Lista de Inscritos para o Folia de Luz 2005

NOME
CENTRO ESPÍRITA
Adolfo de Souza Gomes Congregação
Adam Oest Moller Seara de Luz
Adolfo de Souza Gomes Congregação
Adolfo Enrique Granjeiro Tavares C. E. Paz e Luz
Adriano Moreira CE Jesus de Nazaré
Adriano Soares Pantozzi 21 de Abril
Agnes Neilice Andrade de Paula Frat. Esp. Bezerra de Menezes
Alan Azevedo Reis GE Razin
Alberto Monteiro Barroso de Sousa GE Razin
Alcione Ramos da Silva Centro Espirita Amor e Caridade
Alessandra Aparecida de Oliveira  
Alessandra de Souza GEAE Barão Geraldo Campinas
Alessandro Melo Cerqueira Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Alex Silva Gomes Grupo Espírita Anjo Ismael
Alexandre Barboza dos Santos Lima  
Alexandre Divino Salvador CEAE Poá
Alexandre pyles do amaral  
Alexandre Silva Raymundo Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Alice Paiva MArques 21 de Abril
Aline Azevedo Reis GE Razin
Aline Borges Barbosa GAMD
Aline de Oliveira Costa Anjo Ismael
Aline Faria Duarte  
aline miranda cardoso CEAE Poá
Aline Stephanie Cruz de Jesus CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Allan Brennecke CEAE Manchester
Alyne Tacarelli Paulino Congregação
Amanda de Souza Veríssimo Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Amanda Faria Baruel Paulo de Tarso
Amanda Mendes Souza GEFA
Amanda Rodrigeus de Oliveira Parera CEAE Manchester
Amanda Silveira Rocha Paulo de Tarso
Ana Beatriz Fonseca Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Ana Carolina Alves da Silva  
Ana Carolina Leite Azevedo Cardoso AME
Ana Carolina Paes da Silva Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Ana Caroline A. Silva  
Ana Clara Fonseca Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Ana Cristina Toledo de Queiroz Aguiar GEFA
Ana Paula Garcia CEAE Poá
Ana Paula Lou Monteiro de Souza GE Razin
Ana Paula Morelli Pagano CEAE Manchester
ana paula vaz da silva CEAE Poá
Anderson da Cruz Gomes Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Anderson Julio pulido CE Jesus de Nazaré
André Cavalaro Dias CEME
André Evandro da Costa e Torregrosa CEAE Poá
André Gomes da Rocha Junior CE Jesus de Nazaré
Andre luis de carvalho campos Paulo de Tarso
Andre Luis Faria de Moura Paulo de Tarso
Andre Luiz marcondes Junior Centro Esp Aprendizes do Evangelho
André Pascutti CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
André Rodrigues dos Santos Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Andréia de Almeida Machado Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
andressa nogueira alves CEAE Poá
Andressa Raquel de Sousa Oliveira Congregação
ANDREW DA SILVA FERRAZ PEDRO Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Angela Helena Eufrasia de Jesus Caritas
Angélica Marchetto Corrêa Paulo de Tarso
Angelo Dybal GEFA
Antonio Felipe Corá Martins Seara de Luz
Aparecida Silva de Amarante CEAE Manchester
Ariadine Gonçalves Núcleo Batuíra
Ariane Cristina Figueredo Oliveira GEFA
Ariel Andrade de Paula Frat. Esp. Bezerra de Menezes
Ariel Magalhães B. Lima Servos de Clara
Arthur Aquino Bandoni Carregã  
Arthur Diogo da Silva GEFA
ARTHUR SIQUEIRA CEIA Itatiba
Artur Gonzalez CELUCA Campinas
Artur Ramis Dugo GEFA
Aruã Sanção Fazendeiro AME
Athos Guilherme dos Santos GEFA
Bárbara Caldeira Diogo Lar Espírita Anselmo Gomes-Suzano
Beatriz Medeiros Vicente Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Beattris SIlva Torregrosa CEAE Poá
Bianca Felix Zannon Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Bruna Ap. Ferreira Renascer
Bruna Camini de Paula Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Bruna Monteiro Botana Paulo de Tarso
Bruna Oliveira Biancardi da Silva C. E. Paz e Luz
Bruno Dias de Souza GEFA
Bruno Duarte Corrêa  
Bruno felipe da silva pampolha  
Bruno Rodrigues Paravatti Fraternidade Paulo de Tarso
Bruno Sena Saraiva Renascer
Bruno vernílio Nascimento CEAE Manchester
Caio Alves Correa Ferreira  
Camila Nasser Casa Alvorada Cristã
Camila Nogueira Ferreira Souza FESC
Camyla Cristina Nobre ad Silva Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Carla Alves Bico Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Carla Fernandes de Andrade  
carlos alberto de melo Anjo Ismael e Bezerra de Meneses
Carlos Roberto Costa e Silva Junior Servos de Clara
Carlos Roberto Guimarãew  
carolina vieira braziel  
Caroline C. E. Paz e Luz
Caroline Stephanie Cruz de Jesus CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
CASSIANO BRUGNEROTTI GONÇALVES Centro Esp Aprendizes do Evangelho
Cauí Oliveira GEFA
Cecília Japiassu Reis Anjo Ismael e Paz e Luz
CECILIA MARIA DA SILVA DINIZ Irmão Rodofo
Celia Maria Ambrosio Eberl Centro Esp Aprendizes do Evangelho
Cesar Augusto Milani Castro CE Jesus de Nazaré
Cezar Augusto Baque GEAEL - Limeira
Christal de Araujo Gregorio Anjo Ismael
Christiane Medina Cortez Anjo Ismael
Cibele Cristina de Lima  
Cibele Gomes Cutrim Congregação
Cibele Mattos Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Cidnei Nogueira Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Cilene Gomes Cutrim Congregação
Clara Rocha da Silva GE Razin
CLARISSA DE CÁSSIA GAMA Peregrinos do Caminho
Clarissa de Souza Silva CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Claudenice Aparecida de Souza C. E. Paz e Luz
Claudia Aparecida Colalto Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Claudia De La Fuente Alves Grupo Espírita Anjo Ismael
Claudio Bozzo Junior Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Claudio Bruno Fernandes CE Jesus de Nazaré
Cláudio Navarrete Filho CEAE Manchester
Cleber da Silva Santos Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Cleber de Jesus Siquette C.E.A.E. Vila Nova York
Cleiton Gomes Cutrim Congregação
Cristhiane Bakos  
Cristiane Nicolae dos Reis CEAE Poá
CRISTIANO ALMEIDA TELES Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Cristiano de Oliveira Renascer
Daisy Aparecida de Oliveira Servos de Clara
Daniel Garcia Raimundo  
Daniel Oliveira dos Santos 21 de Abril
DANIELA LUCIANO Peregrinos do Caminho
Daniela Szabo Macri Lar Espírita Anselmo Gomes-Suzano
Daniele Licciardi Carli CE Jesus de Nazaré
Danilo Cesar Dimas Hirama Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Danilo Costa Campos GEFA
DANILO SILVA SANTANA CEIA Itatiba
Dante Leon Rodrigues  
DANYLLA CARVALHO PEIXOTO T.R.I.
Dariane Honório de Andrade Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Davi Homem de Mello Castanho Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Dayane Alves de Melo 21 de Abril
Débora Gabriel Fava Lar Espírita Anselmo Gomes-Suzano
Deivis Mendonça Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Denis Bevenuto de Oliveira Araujo Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Denis Roberto Sousa CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Diego Cardoso da Silva CEAE Poá
DIEGO LUIZ DARIO Centro Esp Aprendizes do Evangelho
Diego Marcello Grupo Espírita Anjo Ismael
Diego Marcos Vicente Lar Espírita Anselmo Gomes-Suzano
Diego Silveira Paixão Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Diego Stanguine C. E. Paz e Luz
Diogo Marcos Vicente Lar Espírita Anselmo Gomes-Suzano
Dougla Lima dos Santos Mendes C. E. Paz e Luz
Edimi Romulo de Lima Santos 21 de Abril
Edson Company Colalto Junior Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Edson Gonçalves Júnior Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Edson Gutierrez dos Santos Filho C.E. Paz e Luz
Eduarda Pio Costa da Silva Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Eduardo Augusto Testa Congregação
EDUARDO FONSECA RODRIGUES Peregrinos do Caminho
Eduardo Henrique Granjeiro Tavares C. E. Paz e Luz
Eduardo Lino Duarte Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
eduardo rodrigues arroyo simoes GEFA
Eduardo Ssntos Oliveira C.E Caminho da Luz
Elaine Gabriel da Silva CE Jesus de Nazaré
Elaine Soares Gonçalves C. E. Paz e Luz
Eliane Lourenço da Silva Servos de Clara
Eliane Marcelina Ribeiro CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Elisabeth Guimarães Fernandes de Deus Grupo Espírita Anjo Ismael
Elisete Maximo Santos Núcleo Batuíra
Ellen Coutinho de Lima Lar Espírita Anselmo Gomes-Suzano
Ellen Cristina Costa Guilherme CEAE Manchester
Elmo da silva Campos Jr. CEAE Manchester
Elton Bastos Grupo Espírita Anjo Ismael
Emiliano Gil Santos Brito Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Emilly Cavalcanti da Silva Nucleo Assistencial Alvorada Cristã
Eric Antônio Rodrigues Corattino CEAE Poá
Erica Pizauro Sanchez Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Erika Silva Rodriguez CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Estevão de Souza Gomes Congregação
Evandro Luis Lima Pastor  
Evellyn Souza da Silva CEAE Poá
Fabiano Freitas da Silva GEFA
Fábio Eduardo Chilá T.R.I.
Fábio Leandro da Silva Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Fábio Pereira Cavalcante Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Fábio Silva Faria  
Fabíola de Souza Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Fabrício Camilo Filho GEFA
Felipe Ausgusto de Souza Silva  
Felipe Carvalho dos Santos Anjo Ismael
Felipe Costa de souza Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Felipe da Silva Moreira CEAE Poá
Felipe Fernandes Goulart da Silva GEFA
Felipe Prezado Calisto da Cruz CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Felipe Roger Santos GEFA
Fernanda Almeida da Silva CE Jesus de Nazaré
Fernanda Aparecida Ribeiro Silva CEAE Poá
Fernanda de Souza Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
FERNANDA TAMIRES DE MELO Seara Bezerra de Menzes
Fernando Aguiar GEFA
Fernando Henrique de Lara Marques CEAE Manchester
Fernando Prezado Calisto da Cruz CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Fernando Rodrigues Toledo Paulo de Tarso
Fernando Silva Oliveira CEME
Filipe Halley da Silva Paulo de Tarso
FILIPE OLIVEIRA MORAIS Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Filippo Beraldo Carmona  
Flávia Blanco Lira CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Flávia Cristina Gonçalves Santos Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
FLAVIA KATIUSCIA NEVES Centro Esp Aprendizes do Evangelho
Frederico Carlos Maximo GEFA
Frederico Hatori Marcondes Kotsugai GEFA
Frediano Augusto Marcondes Kotsugai GEFA
Gabriel Rodrigues Toledo Paulo de Tarso
GABRIELA FERNANDA NASCIMENTO Peregrinos do Caminho
Gabriela Fernandes B. Bueno  
Gabriela Fernandes dos Santos Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Gabriela Leme Nucleo Assistencial Alvorada Cristã
Gabriela Pires Rodrigues de Oliveira CEAE Manchester
Géssica Ribeiro Montoni Anjo Ismael
Gisele Souza Castro Magalhães C. E. Paz e Luz
Gislene Miranda da Silva Casa Alvorada Cristã
Glaucia Rodrigues Bueno C. E. Paz e Luz
Gleice Pereira CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Gregory Viana Pontes Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Gustavo Faria Baruel Paulo de Tarso
Gustavo Henrique Granjeiro C. E. Paz e Luz
Habaytina Paula Correa Gonçalves CEAE Poá
HEBERT RIBEIRO VIANA Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Heitor Vieira Freire CEME
Heleon Paulino Ferreira Anjo Ismael
Helio Alberti de Souza Seara de Luz
Hugo henrique da silva  
Inaiá Bonamini Lima GEFA
ISABELA NASCIMENTO Peregrinos do Caminho
ISABELA SANTANA DOS SANTOS GEFA
Itamara Duarte da Silva CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
IURI TORRES DE MELO CELUCA Taubaté
Izabel Cristina R. V. de Souza C. E. Paz e Luz
Izaura Juliane Lima Santos 21 de Abril
Janaina dos Santos Soares  
Janaina Rosalina Alves Lar Espírita Anselmo Gomes-Suzano
Jefersson Alves Irias  
JÉSSICA LORENA DOS SANTOS SILVA Seara Bezerra de Menzes
Jessica Miranda CEAE Poá
João Gabriel Constâncio Bastos Ribeiro  
Joao Lucas Eberl simon Centro Esp Aprendizes do Evangelho
João Paulo da Mata Guimarães C. E. Paz e Luz
João Paulo Flausino GEFA
Joao Victor Eberl Simon Centro Esp Aprendizes do Evangelho
Joaquim Alberto Paradelas Moore GEFA
Joaquim Augusto Senra Curado  
Jocely Alves da Costa 21 de Abril
Jorel José Albuquerque CEAE Manchester
Jorge Rafael Neri Lima  
JOSE LUIZ AFONSO PEIXOTO FILHO GEFA
José Moraes Neto  
JOSEPH BERTOLA LEITE T.R.I.
JOSIANE CRISTINA DA SILVA Seara Bezerra de Menzes
JOVAN ANGELO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA Centro Esp Aprendizes do Evangelho
Jucilene Alves da Costa 21 de Abril
JULIAN LUCENA DE AZEVEDO Peregrinos do Caminho
JULIANA GIARETTA DE TOLEDO CEIA Itatiba
Juliana Maria da Silva C. E. Paz e Luz
Juliana Pavoni Rodrigues CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Juliane de Ribeiro Alves Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
junior dos santos Luz de Francisco
Kaike Cinti Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Kamila Bertolino Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Kamila Nogueira Gonçalves de Oliveira C. E. Paz e Luz
Karina Marçal de Carvalho C. E. Paz e Luz
Karina Ribeiro Pereira  
Kátia de Oliveira Gracindo GEFA
Kauê Carvalho de Almeida Lima CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Kelly Regina Rodrigues dos Santos Vila Nova York
Klaus Kux GEFA
Kleber de Oliveira Gracindo GEFA
KLEBERSON LEANDRO DA SILVA Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Kleiton dos santos rubio Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Laiza da Silva Fontenele Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Larissa Carolina Barbosa Aliberti GAMD
LARISSA DE ABREU SILVA Peregrinos do Caminho
LARISSA DOIN POGREBIMSCHI C E NOVO ALVORECER
Leandro Andrade de Camargo Evangelho Redivivo
Leandro Gustavo de Souza Anjo Ismael
Leandro Rodrigues da Silava Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Leda Aquino Bandoni Carregã  
Leila Alves dos Santos Fava Lar Espírita Anselmo Gomes-Suzano
Leila dos Santos Silva GEFA
LENIMAR AMARO VICENTE SARAIVA União Kardecista
Leonardo da Silva Brito Seara de Luz
LETICIA ABIGAIL DE MOURA MARTINS Centro Esp Aprendizes do Evangelho
leticia alves dos santos CEAE Poá
Letícia O. Morkerth Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
LETICIA RODRIGUES FERREIRA Seara Bezerra de Menzes
Ligia skorupa GEFA
Ligia Skorupa GEFA
Livia Mara Alves Figueiredo GEFA
Lívia Pinheiro Carvalho Paulo de Tarso
Lívia Pizauro Sanchez Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Luana Dorizo de Melo Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Luana dos Anjos Ramos GEFA
LUANA SOBASAI DA CRUZ Centro Esp Aprendizes do Evangelho
Lucas Alexandre de Sales GEFA
Lucas Anelli Cunha Casa do Caminho
Luccas Soares Laferreira Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Lucia Carolina Juliano Evangelho Redivivo
Luciana Pavoni Rodrigues CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Luciana Rodrigues da Silva Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
LUIS AUGUSTO DOIN POGREBIMSCHI C E NOVO ALVORECER
LUIZ FERNANDO SANTANA DE SOUZA E SILVA Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
luiz gustavo teixeira do nascimento T.R.I.
LUIZ HENRIQUE ROMEIRO DOIN NOTARI C E NOVO ALVORECER
Luiza da Cruz Ribeiro Prezado CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Luiza Fogato C. da Silva  
Luiza Leonardo da costa de faria  
Luiza Pio Costa da Silva Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Luzinete Silva Marques  
Maiara Silva dutra de Lima GEFA
Maiara Silva Dutra de Lima GEFA
Maísa Machado Leite GEFA
Manuela da Costa Teixeira  
Marcela Santos Gonçalves GE Razin
Marcella Soares Laferreira Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Marcelo Faria Renó Paulo de Tarso
Marcelo Makauskas Lourenzo Renascer
MARCIA ROMEIRO DOIN C E NOVO ALVORECER
MÁRCIA TEREZA DA SILVA Seara Bezerra de Menzes
Marcio Henrique da Silva C. E. Paz e Luz
Marco Antônio Pereira GE Razin
Marcos Aurelio Maximo GEFA
Marcus Vinicius Mudat Maximo GEFA
Maria Helena da Silva  
maria luiza caroline de melo Bezerra de Menezes
Maria Luiza Caroline de Melo Bezerra de Menezes
Maria Luiza Ferreira de Castro Paulo de Tarso
Maria Teresa Paiva Marques 21 de Abril
MARIANA DE MOURA CAMPOLINO CEIA Itatiba
Mariana Soares Laferreira Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Mariana Souza Marques Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Mariângela Rodrigues Pinto Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Marilia Souza dos Santos Saback de Araujo AME
Marina Duarte da Silva CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Marina Gomes Silva 21 de Abril
Marina Leme Merlin  
Mário Cesar Marques Gemaque Vilhena CEMPE - São Paulo
Mário Márcio Ramos Teixeira Filho  
Marisol Dorizo de Melo Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
MATHEUS ALVES NEVES  
MATHEUS AUGUSTO DE FARIA MARQUES Centro Esp Aprendizes do Evangelho
Matheus F. G. Fernandes GEFA
Mayara da Silva Maia CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Mayra Cunha de Almeida CELUCA Campinas
mecketref junior  
Melina Pacheco GEFA
Michelle dos Santos Batista GE Razin
Michelle Priscila Rodrigues C. E. Paz e Luz
milton de melo Bezerra de Menezes
Milton de Melo Bezerra de Menezes
Mirela da silva chagas CEAK
Míriam Souza Castro Rodrigues GE Razin
Miriam Spadari CEAE Manchester
MIRIAN LEONARDO DA COSTA DE FARIA Fraternidade Paulo de Tarso
Mônica Alves Rodrigues da Silva Grupo Espírita Anjo Ismael
Mônica Carolina Figueiredo Martins Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
monica Melo Silva CE Jesus de Nazaré
Mônica Rebechi C E Jesus de Nazaré
Monique Ferreira da Silva CE Jesus de Nazaré
Monique Marçal da Nobrega Renascer
Monique Mudat Maximo GEFA
Murilo Ferreira da Cruz CEAE Manchester
Myrna Máximo GEFA
Nadin Imad Filho Núcleo Batuíra
Naila Ingrid C. Franklin Anjo Ismael
Natalia Bustamante CE Jesus de Nazaré
Natália Fleury da Silva Grupo Espírita Anjo Ismael
Natália Nogueira Ferreira Souza  
NÁTHALIA TEIXEIRA LINS BISPO T.R.I.
Nathalya Perissinoto CELUCA Campinas
Nicole Silva da Câmara Paiva Núcleo Batuíra
Nilson Ribeiro de Oliveira Filho GEFA
Nivea dos Santos Dantas Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Omar Vivêncio Imad Núcleo Batuíra
Otávio Pedroso Gomes CEAE Poá
Palloma Marcelino da Silva Grupo Espírita Anjo Ismael
Paloma Maria Sigueira Magina  
Patricia Ivo Soarea GAMD
Paula Borti Rodrigues Paiotti  
Paula Marcelino da Silva Grupo Espírita Anjo Ismael
Paula Roberta Perondi Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Paulo Boldrin Núcleo Batuíra
Paulo César Gabriel Fava CEAE Poá
Paulo Rikardo Queiroz de Lima Seara de Luz
Paulo Rossi Della Croche CEAE Manchester
Paulo Victor do Nascimento Silva Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Pedro henrique matheo campos Paulo de Tarso
Pedro Henrique Santos de Castro Anjo Ismael
Pedro Marco dos Santos CE Jesus de Nazaré
PEDRO PAULO DA SILVA DE SÁ CELUCA
Pedro Paulo Xavier Teixeira CEAE Manchester
pedro rodrigues arroyo simoes  
Perla Estela Moura Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Phillipe Santos de Araújo Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Piero Mayer de Oliveira GEFA
Priscila Aristides da Silva Grupo Espírita Anjo Ismael
Priscila Mayra Laporti Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Priscila Palma C. E. Paz e Luz
Priscila Soares Maranhão  
Priscila Soares Maranhão  
Rachid Ramos da Silva Teófilo Centro Espirita Amor e Caridade
Rafael Albertin  
Rafael Bazzanella CELUCA Campinas
Rafael dos santos de Melo Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Rafael Lahoz da Silva  
Rafael Lopes da Cunha GEFA
rafael lopes da cunha GEFA
Rafael Lopes da Cunha  
Rafael Matheo campos Paulo de Tarso
RAFAEL ROMEIRO DOIN C E NOVO ALVORECER
RAFAEL SANTOS DE ABREU SILVA Peregrinos do Caminho
RAFAEL VIVIAN ALVES Centro Espírita Amor e Caridade
Rafaela Roberta Postilhoni Prestes Costa Grupo Espírita Anjo Ismael
Rafaela Venin Fernandes dos Santos Fraternidade a Caminho da Luz
Raquel Camargo Uliana CE Jesus de Nazaré
Raquel Eliane Baque Nucleo Assistencial Alvorada Cristã
Reginaldo Tome dos Santos CE Jesus de Nazaré
Renan Silva Santos GE Razin
Renato Elias von Randow  
Renato Osaki Renascer
Ricardo de paiva Marques 21 de Abril
Ricardo Feitosa Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Rita Rosalina Alves CEAE Poá
Roan Silva Santos GE Razin
Rochester de Andrade Lima  
Rodolfo Albert Silva Sinhor Núcleo Batuíra
Rodolfo de G. B. da Silva CE Jesus de Nazaré
Rodrigo 21 de Abril
Rodrigo Antignani Coutinho Minimos
Rodrigo Augusto Ferreira Renascer
Rodrigo Caracciolo Martins CEME
Rodrigo Justino da Silva Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Rodrigo Mattos Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Róger Luiz Pereira Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Romulo Augusto da Silva C. E. Paz e Luz
Ronnyston Dayvidd Veloso da Silva CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Ronyere Braga Silva Núcleo Batuíra
Rosemeire Santa Zampieri 21 de Abril
Rosilene Bezerra Moura da Silva Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
RYLLENIE MUNIZ DE SOUZA CELUCA Taubaté
Sabrina Lima dos Santos Mendes C. E. Paz e Luz
Samantha Gabrielle Gomes C. E. Paz e Luz
Sandro Luiz Varela Silva  
Sara Regina Ferreira da Silva Casa Alvorada Cristã
Scheyla Lanzo Rodrigues 21 de Abril
Sergio Luiz Bazzanella Filho CELUCA Campinas
Sheila Cristina Silva Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Sheila Ferreira Nobis CEAE Poá
Shirley Gomes C. E. Paz e Luz
SHIRLEY GOMES JACINTO Chico Xavier
Sidnei Cardoso de Freitas Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
SIDNEI OLIVEIRA CANTALICE CEIA Itatiba
Stéphanie Di Martino Sabino  
Stephanie Nicole Belitz GEFA
Sthefani peruncelli  
Sueli Cristina Gomes da Silva CEAE Poá
Tainá Pio Machado Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Tais Saorin CEAE Manchester
Talita Calisto do Nascimento CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Tamires Alves Monteiro C. E. Paz e Luz
Tamiris Bezerra Moura da Silva Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Tamiris Carvalho dos Santos Anjo Ismael
Tania maria Benevides de Freitas CEAE Poá
TARSILA GABOS DE OLIVEIRA CEIA Itatiba
Tatiana Batista da Silva Núcleo Batuíra
Tatiane Cardoso dos Santos CEAE Poá
Tatiane Faria de Moura Paulo de Tarso
Tayna Sabarithana Correa Gonçalves de Oliveira CEAE Poá
Thais Bezerra Moura da Silva Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Thaís Calisto do Nascimento CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Thaís Gonçalves Ernandes CEAE Manchester
Thaise Beatrizda Silva CE Jesus de Nazaré
Thamires Custódio de Matos  
Thiago Campo Piano Minimos
Thiago Santana Pereira Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Thiago Santos de Araújo Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Tiacuã Sanção Fazendeiro AME
Ticiane Raymundo Silva  
Umberto Oliveira Araujo Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Valeria Pereira de Oliveira CEAE Poá
Vanessa Amaro Vicente Ferreira Saraiva Centro Esp Aprendizes do Evangelho
VANESSA LUCENA DE AZEVEDO Peregrinos do Caminho
Vinícius Fernandes Pereira Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
vinicius renato nandis  
Virgínia Maria Caselato de Sousa GEFA
Vitor M. Batista CE Jesus de Nazaré
Vitor Ribeiro CEAE Manchester
Wagner Pereira CEAE Vl. Nhocuné
Wellington da Silva Santos Fraternidade Cristo Redentor
Wesley Braga de Carvalho Fraternidade cristo Redentor
Willy Vukan Renascer
Wyllian Roberto Gonçalves Bueno  
Wyllian Roberto Gonsalves Bueno Irmão Rodofo
Yara Oliveira de Souza CEAE Manchester
Yuri Duarte Corrêa Casa do Caminho
Zuleide Amorim da Silva Santos